Першість Черкаської обл. з футболу І ліга (група Б) 2019
1 тур |
12-05-2019 15:00 |
"Базис-2" |
2 : 1 |
ФК "Тальне" |
|
12-05-2019 16:00 |
"Урожай" |
1 : 2 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
|
12-05-2019 16:00 |
"Отаман-Д" |
1 : 2 |
"Колос" |
|
2 тур |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
УТК-2 |
3 : 1 |
"Урожай" |
|
19-05-2019 16:00 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
2 : 0 |
"Отаман-Д" |
|
19-05-2019 16:00 |
"Колос" |
2 : 2 |
ФК "Тальне" |
|
3 тур |
26-05-2019 16:00 |
"Отаман-Д" |
1 : 1 |
УТК-2 |
|
26-05-2019 16:00 |
ФК "Тальне" |
3 : 0 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
|
26-05-2019 16:00 |
"Базис-2" |
2 : 3 |
"Колос" |
|
4 тур |
02-06-2019 16:00 |
"Урожай" |
2 : 2 |
"Отаман-Д" |
|
02-06-2019 16:00 |
УТК-2 |
1 : 0 |
ФК "Тальне" |
|
02-06-2019 16:00 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
3 : 1 |
"Базис-2" |
|
5 тур |
09-06-2019 16:00 |
"Колос" |
3 : 1 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
|
09-06-2019 16:00 |
"Базис-2" |
1 : 4 |
УТК-2 |
|
09-06-2019 16:00 |
ФК "Тальне" |
1 : 2 |
"Урожай" |
|
6 тур |
16-06-2019 16:00 |
"Отаман-Д" |
2 : 1 |
ФК "Тальне" |
|
16-06-2019 16:00 |
"Урожай" |
3 : 2 |
"Базис-2" |
|
16-06-2019 16:00 |
УТК-2 |
1 : 1 |
"Колос" |
|
7 тур |
23-06-2019 16:00 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
2 : 1 |
УТК-2 |
|
23-06-2019 16:00 |
"Базис-2" |
3 : 0 |
"Отаман-Д" |
|
23-06-2019 16:00 |
"Колос" |
1 : 1 |
"Урожай" |
|
8 тур |
08-09-2019 16:00 |
"Колос" |
3 : 3 |
"Отаман-Д" |
|
08-09-2019 16:00 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
3 : 2 |
"Урожай" |
|
08-09-2019 17:00 |
ФК "Тальне" |
2 : 2 |
"Базис-2" |
|
9 тур |
15-09-2019 16:00 |
"Урожай" |
1 : 5 |
УТК-2 |
|
15-09-2019 16:00 |
ФК "Тальне" |
0 : 1 |
"Колос" |
|
15-09-2019 16:00 |
"Отаман-Д" |
2 : 2 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
|
10 тур |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
УТК-2 |
6 : 4 |
"Отаман-Д" |
|
22-09-2019 16:00 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
2 : 0 |
ФК "Тальне" |
|
22-09-2019 16:00 |
"Колос" |
2 : 0 |
"Базис-2" |
|
11 тур |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
ФК "Тальне" |
1 : 1 |
УТК-2 |
|
29-09-2019 16:00 |
"Базис-2" |
0 : 1 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
|
29-09-2019 16:00 |
"Отаман-Д" |
2 : 1 |
"Урожай" |
|
12 тур |
06-10-2019 15:00 |
"Урожай" |
2 : 3 |
ФК "Тальне" |
|
06-10-2019 15:00 |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |
0 : 1 |
"Колос" |
|
06-10-2019 15:00 |
УТК-2 |
5 : 3 |
"Базис-2" |
|
13 тур |
13-10-2019 15:00 |
"Базис-2" |
3 : 0 |
"Урожай" |
|
13-10-2019 15:00 |
ФК "Тальне" |
2 : 0 |
"Отаман-Д" |
|
13-10-2019 15:00 |
"Колос" |
1 : 2 |
УТК-2 |
|
14 тур |
20-10-2019 15:00 |
"Отаман-Д" |
- : - |
"Базис-2" |
|
20-10-2019 15:00 |
"Урожай" |
- : - |
"Колос" |
|
20-10-2019 15:00 |
УТК-2 |
- : - |
"Шевченків край" Зв. |